Emoji Emoticon Chat Collection

Emoji Emoticon Chat Collection

by LINE Corporation

free v0.9.27 4 Mb
Android application Emoji Emoticon Chat Collection screenshot

Emoji Emoticon Chat Collection

- What is the 'Emoji Emoticons Chat Collection'?
(AKA EECC)Emoticon means a visual image message called sticker, stamp, emoji, smiley and photo message.You can send visual messages(character image icon) instead of text via messenger or sns like WhatsApp, Facebook messenger, Viber, Kik, LINE, WeChat, KakaoTalk and so on.In addition, it can be used at the same time when you post an article, messenger profile & wallpaper to suit your mood.This app give you the rich expression.Just all of them is completely free!
- Type and new emoticon update policy
Interesting!
Funny & Comic!
Emotional!
Bizarre!
unlimited free theme emoticons.Popular movies, dramas, cartoons parody style emoticons.To give a continuous collectible after downloading the app, support the latest trends design emoticon continuously.
- Really convenient usage of this application
If you download the app, small icon is installed on the top right.When WhatsApp, Viber, Facebook messenger, LINE, WeChat, Kik, KakaoTalk such as instant messaging conversation with a friend, just click the icon!You can just run the app really easy to send stickers to your friends.
- Would you like to participate directly in making emoticons work?
If you have new emoticon story idea, write a review.Designers will make new sticker through your idea and give back to you for free.

PS.
We have the plan to do make a emoji keyboard because there are more user's demanding.Coming soon!

About Emoji Emoticon Chat Collection

Package name (App ID)
kr.backpac.idus.emoticon
Available on
Google Play
Price
Free
Version
v0.9.27
Developer
LINE Corporation

Looking for the Emoji Emoticon Chat Collection APK?

The safest way to get Emoji Emoticon Chat Collection (kr.backpac.idus.emoticon) on your Android device is to install it directly from Google Play โ€” you'll always get the latest official version, automatic updates, and no risk of modified or infected APK files from third-party sites.

Features
๐Ÿ‘ฅ

Social Features

Connect and share with friends and the community.

๐Ÿ“ธ

Camera Features

Advanced camera features with editing capabilities.

๐Ÿ“ฐ

News & Updates

Stay informed with the latest news and updates.

Screenshots

See Emoji Emoticon Chat Collection in Action

Emoji Emoticon Chat Collection Screen 1
Emoji Emoticon Chat Collection Screen 2
Emoji Emoticon Chat Collection Screen 3
FAQ

Frequently Asked Questions

Is Emoji Emoticon Chat Collection free?

Yes, Emoji Emoticon Chat Collection is free to download and install on Android through Google Play.

How do I install Emoji Emoticon Chat Collection on Android?

Open Google Play on your Android phone or tablet, search for Emoji Emoticon Chat Collection by LINE Corporation or tap the Google Play button on this page, then tap Install. The app downloads and installs automatically.

What is kr.backpac.idus.emoticon?

kr.backpac.idus.emoticon is the App ID (package name) of Emoji Emoticon Chat Collection on Google Play. Every Android app has a unique package name, and it is the safest way to verify you are installing the official app.

Is Emoji Emoticon Chat Collection safe to download?

Installing Emoji Emoticon Chat Collection from Google Play is the safest option: you get the official version published by LINE Corporation, verified by Google Play Protect, with automatic updates. Avoid APK files from unofficial third-party sites.

Emoji Emoticon Chat Collection

Get Emoji Emoticon Chat Collection Today

Emoji Emoticon Chat Collection for Android โ€” free download on Google Play.

Compatible with Android phones and tablets โ€” available on Google Play.

Love this app?

Share it with friends and family on your favorite social network.

Ask AI about this app

Get instant answers about features, tips and more from popular AI assistants.